1º Páreo às 13:45 ‑ 1.300 (Areia)
R$ 3.990,00 ‑
PRÊMIO DHARKAN ‑ 2019
1 Rosas J.Sousa 57 1
2 Intrusa J.Mouta 57 2
3 Jo‑Ann Royal C.Farias 57 3
4 Tappan Zip L.Costa 57 4
5 Princesa Isabel J.E.Rosa 57 5
6 Quismara L.Souza 57 6
7 Halaspucha A.Renan 57 7
8 My Lady Marie D.Staiti (ap.3ª) 57/4 8
2º Páreo às 14:20 ‑ 1.000 (Areia)
R$ 3.300,00 ‑
PRÊMIO FERRO E FOGO ‑ 2019
1 Ogive R.Dornelles 58 3
1A Kalahari Sands R.Dornelles 54 5
2 Alana C.Farias 56 8
2A Office Boy L.Costa 58 9
3 Flax Kentucky D.Staiti (ap.3ª) 58/5 1
4 Yohana M.Beatriz 54/2 2
5 Hino de Duran R.Araujo (PR) 58 4
6 Capri Cruise F.Dias 56 6
7 Humpty Dumpty J.A.Rodrigues 58 7
8 Favorito e Mau A.Renan 58 10
3º Páreo às 14:55 ‑ 1.380 (Areia)
R$ 5.500,00 ‑
CLÁSSICO IMPRENSA ‑ LUIZ CARLOS VERGARA MARQUES
1 Urgent Money Não Corre 59 1
2 Carmine R.Dornelles 59 2
3 Magic Flower L.Conceição 59 3
4 Quéchua L.Costa 54,5 4
5 Never On Sunday C.Farias 59 5
6 Big Brain A.Renan 59 6
7 Sereia de Birigui M.Beatriz 59 7
8 Queenforaday J.Sousa 59 8
4º Páreo às 15:30 ‑ 1.380 (Areia)
R$ 5.500,00 ‑
CLÁSSICO PRESIDENTE JOSÉ I. CUNHA RASGADO
1 Heirloom J.Mouta 59 3
1A Lucky do Iguassu A.Renan 59 5
2 Barry More Court L.Souza 54,5 1
3 Limoncello R.Dornelles 54,5 2
4 Rebolado H.Freitas 59 4
5 Energia Ink J.A.Rodrigues 59 6
6 Biny Light C.Farias 54,5 7
7 Leopoldo L.Conceição 59 8
8 Ultra Bend J.Sousa 59 9
9 Querido Lô L.Costa 54,5 10
10 Destróier R.Araujo (PR) 59 11
5º Páreo às 16:05 ‑ 1.000 (Areia)
R$ 3.300,00 ‑
PRÊMIO PARIS‑PLIT ‑ 2018
1 Meu Grande Amor J.A.Rodrigues 58 1
2 Just Celina R.Dornelles 58 2
3 Zizi Marina R.Araujo (PR) 58 3
4 Glorious Atena C.Farias 58 4
5 Barbara Happy J.E.Rosa 55 5
6 Olympic Laura L.Costa 58 6
7 Batara D.Staiti (ap.3ª) 54/1 7
8 Lady Diamante A.Renan 56 8
9 Qllercia J.Mouta 54 9
10 Eventual H.Freitas 57 10
6º Páreo às 16:45 ‑ 1.300 (Areia)
R$ 3.990,00 ‑
PRÊMIO OSKARI ‑ 2018
1 Western Bullet C.Farias 57 1
2 Quattromori J.Mouta 57 2
3 Belo Pampa J.A.Rodrigues 57 3
4 Captain Thunder L.Conceição 57 4
5 Lukako J.E.Rosa 57 5
6 Tomo y Obligo J.Sousa 57 6
7 Navy Blue A.Renan 57 7
8 El Cosechero L.Costa 57 8
9 Mr.Ling D.Staiti (ap.3ª) 57/4 9
7º Páreo às 17:20 ‑ 1.000 (Areia)
R$ 3.300,00 ‑
PRÊMIO DESEJADA PRINTEMPS ‑ 2017
1 Ibirocai J.E.Rosa 58 4
1A Kamotim D.Staiti (ap.3ª) 58/5 6
2 Many Kicks L.Conceição 58 1
3 Green and Blue F.Dias 58 2
4 Mágico do Iguassu R.Araujo (PR) 58 3
5 Leon de Lyon R.Dornelles 58 5
6 Highlander Again J.Sousa 58 7
7 High Up L.Costa 58 8
8 Mon Ami C.Farias 58 9
9 Fatal Bull A.Renan 58 10
10 Mad Cowboy J.A.Rodrigues 58 11
8º Páreo às 18:00 ‑ 1.000 (Areia)
R$ 3.300,00 –
PRÊMIO FORT FORTUNE – 2017
1 Energia Indigo J.E.Rosa 58 1
2 Dave Brubeck A.Renan 58 2
3 Tiger Shrimp L.Conceição 58 3
4 Punto Negro R.Araujo (PR) 58 4
5 Pedro Pampa R.Dornelles 58 5
6 Bom Companheiro D.Staiti (ap.3ª) 58/5 6
7 Johnny Blue J.Mouta 58 7
8 Gunfighter J.Sousa 58 8
9 Ghandi C.Farias 58 9
10 Cacique Bold L.Costa 58 10
11 None Of That J.A.Rodrigues 58 11